Statistics
                             
                             
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Modified Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 81H Tracey Hernley 13.650 13.674     1 31 Jason Parish 8 13.576 5  
2 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr 13.723 13.750     2 7 Jon McNett 8 13.731 7  
3 7 Jon McNett 13.747 13.810     3 20 Tim Lahar 8 13.771 7  
4 63 Tim Easey 13.808 13.868     4 63 Tim Easey 8 13.813 5  
5 31 Jason Parish 13.824 13.827     5 81H Tracey Hernley 8 13.973 8  
6 20 Tim Lahar 13.826 13.857     6 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr 8 13.974 6  
7 47 Bill Heeney Jr 13.853 13.911                  
8 72 Dan Loughan 13.887 13.921     Heat 2 Results:        
9 13N Kirk Newland 13.911 13.915                    
10 89 Tony Pastorino 13.937 14.130     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
11 M2 Jim Butler 14.025 14.104       1 M2 Jim Butler 8 13.814 6  
12 M1 Bill Butler 14.084 14.213     2 M1 Bill Butler 8 13.973 5  
13 5. Mike Westphal 14.281 14.296     3 72 Dan Loughan 8 13.947 6  
              4 47 Bill Heeney Jr 8 13.922 8  
              5 89 Tony Pastorino 8 13.972 8  
              6 13N Kirk Newland 8 14.077 8  
              7 5. Mike Westphal 3 14.302 1  
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap                
1 31 Jason Parish 35 13.785 30                  
2 M2 Jim Butler 35 13.965 11                  
3 72 Dan Loughan 35 13.860 20                  
4 81H Tracey Hernley 35 13.746 27                  
5 13N Kirk Newland 35 13.988 10                  
6 47 Bill Heeney Jr 35 13.951 14                  
7 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr 35 13.841 10                  
8 63 Tim Easey 35 14.034 9                  
9 89 Tony Pastorino 35 13.887 11                  
10 7 Jon McNett 35 13.943 9                  
11 M1 Bill Butler 35 14.124 16                  
12 20 Tim Lahar 24 13.979 14                  
13 5. Mike Westphal 21 14.265 7                  
                             
Performance Automotive Northwest Spartan Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 7L Dane Long 13.788 13.808     1 07 Jordan Harvey 8 14.338 6  
2 2T John Trudell 13.949 13.961     2 42J Nate Jenkins 8 14.229 7  
3 2 Bob Bauer 14.008 14.259     3 20L Tim Lahar 8 14.308 6  
4 88. Scott Sigman 14.018 14.124     4 0 Max Price 8 14.735 4  
5 47 John Ward 14.029 14.029     5 36 Jon Parish 8 14.267 8  
6 52 Logan Haughton 14.208 14.213     6 69 Art Pitchford 8 14.586 5  
7 24 Lex Jarecki 14.248 14.265     7 12 Tom Williams 8 15.224 6  
8 1 Troy Andrews 14.341 14.499                  
9 20L Tim Lahar 14.362 14.427                    
10 69 Art Pitchford 14.367 14.395     Heat 2 Results:        
11 42J Nate Jenkins 14.444 14.476                    
12 07 Jordan Harvey 14.338 14.552     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
13 36 Jon Parish 14.551 14.739     1 47 John Ward 8 13.887 5  
14 0 Max Price 14.777 14.789     2 2 Bob Bauer 8 14.026 5  
15 44. Tom Freeman Jr -.--- -.---     3 88. Scott Sigman 8 14.023 5  
16 12 Tom Williams -.--- -.---     4 7L Dane Long 8 13.922 5  
              5 24 Lex Jarecki 8 14.358 8  
              6 2T John Trudell 8 14.395 5  
              7 52 Logan Haughton 8 14.344 4  
              8 1 Troy Andrews 1 15.176 1  
                             
A Feature Results:           B Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 2 Bob Bauer 30 13.981 5     1 20L Tim Lahar 25 14.288 4  
2 7L Dane Long 30 13.915 9     2 24 Lex Jarecki 25 14.304 7  
3 88. Scott Sigman 30 14.106 4     3 42J Nate Jenkins 25 14.380 14  
4 47 John Ward 30 13.981 8     4 1 Troy Andrews 20 14.249 11  
5 07 Jordan Harvey 30 14.222 10     5 0 Max Price 8 14.809 3  
6 2T John Trudell 30 14.148 8     6 36 Jon Parish 1 15.624 1  
7 52 Logan Haughton 29 14.248 16     7 12 Tom Williams 0 -.--- -  
                             
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
                             
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 007 Dale Lewis 14.415 14.474     1 007 Dale Lewis 8 14.527 7  
2 35 John Kennedy 14.545 14.668     2 88.. Robert Blandino 8 14.699 3  
3 70 Ron Heeney 14.748 14.771     3 70 Ron Heeney 8 14.558 5  
4 97 Anthony Williams 14.837 14.892     4 97 Anthony Williams 8 14.741 8  
5 88.. Robert Blandino 14.915 14.949     5 35 John Kennedy 8 14.760 8  
6 15 Robert Hiney 15.076 15.086     6 15 Robert Hiney 8 15.178 5  
7 49 Brian Ruhlman 14.989 -.---     7 49 Brian Ruhlman 8 14.989 4  
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap                
1 70 Ron Heeney 25 14.697 12                  
2 007 Dale Lewis 25 14.686 20                  
3 35 John Kennedy 25 14.759 13                  
4 49 Brian Ruhlman 25 15.118 16                  
5 88.. Robert Blandino 25 14.904 3                  
6 15 Robert Hiney 25 15.168 3                  
7 97 Anthony Williams 14 14.929 2                  
                   
The BOSS Pony Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 13 Bill Larner 15.583 15.655     1 5 Ryan Hollister 8 15.525 6  
2 5 Ryan Hollister 15.631 15.680     2 17 DJ Marciniak 8 16.187 3  
3 17 DJ Marciniak 15.997 16.082     3 13 Bill Larner 5 16.021 2  
4 47K Randy Kretzinger Jr 16.201 16.320                  
5 71 Jimmy Burchett 16.531 16.547     Heat 2 Results:        
6 47P Wayne Parkhurst II 16.626 16.660                  
7 T17 Trina Newman 16.771 16.787     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
              1 47K Randy Kretzinger Jr 8 16.284 2  
                2 71 Jimmy Burchett 8 16.488 3  
              3 T17 Trina Newman 8 16.836 3  
                4 13. Wayne Parkhurst II 7 17.934 4  
                             
Outlaw Feature Results:           Stock Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 5 Ryan Hollister 20 15.640 10     1 47K Randy Kretzinger Jr 20 16.202 6  
2 17 DJ Marciniak 20 16.041 7     2 71 Jimmy Burchett 20 16.367 8  
3 13 Bill Larner 5 16.299 2     3 T17 Trina Newman 19 16.829 6  
                4 13. Wayne Parkhurst II 18 17.905 2  
                             
                             
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
                             
Outlaw Heat Results:           Outlaw Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 42 Mason Surgener 6 16.718 5   1 42 Mason Surgener 12 16.631 5  
2 x61 Evan Varney 6 17.501 3   2 x61 Evan Varney 12 17.228 6  
                             
Bandit Heat Results:         Bandit Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 7L Logan Long 6 18.296 4   1 7L Logan Long 11 18.222 2  
2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 18.755 5   2 4 Caiden Bailey 11 18.433 11