Statistics
                             
                             
Performance Automotive Northwest Modified Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 78 Travis Eddy 13.550 13.607     1 55. Larry Wallace 75 13.593 8  
2 55. Larry Wallace 13.557 13.572     2 78 Travis Eddy 75 13.660 56  
3 95 Sonny Coito 13.616 13.742     3 0z Chris Ozanich 75 13.833 57  
4 72 Dan Loughan 13.644 13.679     4 911 Jason Parish 75 13.861 70  
5 35 Jim Dubois 13.677 13.749     5 34. John Ledwidge 75 13.888 68  
6 7 Jon McNett 13.682 13.692     6 96 Justin Kazmar 75 13.967 11  
7 100 Brian Baumgarten 13.683 13.688     7 1w Rick Wiecorek 75 13.974 36  
8 34. John Ledwidge 13.732 13.759     8 49 Ryan Radziejewski 75 13.982 44  
9 0z Chris Ozanich 13.747 13.749       9 7 Jon McNett 75 13.595 10  
10 7L Dane Long 13.771 13.787     10 100 Brian Baumgarten 75 13.696 13  
11 96 Justin Kazmar 13.796 13.808       11 559 Damion Lytle 75 13.966 45  
12 12 Donald Matteson 13.800 13.806     12 7L Dane Long 72 14.039 19  
13 911 Jason Parish 13.820 13.837     13 35 Jim Dubois 63 13.845 41  
14 559 Damion Lytle 13.833 13.915     14 4 Adam Litaker 40 14.047 13  
15 49 Ryan Radziejewski 13.841 13.847     15 72 Dan Loughan 35 13.949 21  
16 M1 Jim Butler 13.867 13.869     16 M1 Jim Butler 31 14.004 12  
17 1 Nicolas Pressler 13.879 13.949     17 1 Nicolas Pressler 30 14.121 11  
18 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 13.907 13.946     18 95 Sonny Coito 23 13.929 13  
19 4 Adam Litaker 13.917 13.986     19 12 Donald Matteson 22 14.098 19  
20 05 Brian Roes 13.971 14.014     20 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 5 14.370 4  
21 1w Rick Wiecorek 13.985 13.995                    
22 47B Tracey Hernley 13.990 14.013     Consi Results:        
23 45 Jim Kennedy 14.272 14.307                    
24 55G Dan Gokee 14.379 14.436   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
25 25 Bill Pennington 14.456 14.463   1 1 Nicolas Pressler 15 13.949 3  
26 15 Tyler Noeski 14.728 14.800   2 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 15 13.893 2  
            3 1w Rick Wiecorek 15 13.842 2  
            4 4 Adam Litaker 15 13.957 6  
            5 05 Brian Roes 15 14.009 11  
            6 25 Bill Pennington 15 14.237 5  
            7 47B Tracey Hernley 15 14.128 11  
            8 45 Jim Kennedy 15 14.235 5  
                9 55G Dan Gokee 15 14.356 12  
                10 15 Tyler Noeski 4 14.552 2  
                             
The BOSS Pony Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           A Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 18 Tyler Heeney 16.377 16.391     1 18 Tyler Heeney 40 16.248 22  
2 47 Wayne Beckner Jr 16.445 16.448     2 11 Brian Beckner 40 16.374 32  
3 7 Lexus Jarecki 16.470 16.503     3 47 Wayne Beckner Jr 40 16.477 18  
4 11 Brian Beckner 16.483 16.508     4 7 Lexus Jarecki 40 16.472 20  
5 1. Troy Andrews 16.575 16.649     5 33 Brian Boesel 40 16.681 38  
6 57 Randy Kretzinger Jr 16.601 16.603     6 5x Mike Westphal 40 16.703 33  
7 33 Brian Boesel 16.606 16.629     7 17 DJ Marciniak 40 16.851 24  
8 17 DJ Marciniak 16.650 16.692     8 T17 Aaron Taylor 40 16.807 23  
9 5x Mike Westphal 16.663 16.707       9 01 Ryan Gordon 40 16.979 14  
10 9 Laura Beckner 16.764 16.850     10 15 Jerry King 37 17.522 20  
11 20 Bryant Ragsdale 16.852 16.929       11 48 Jonathan Bont 26 17.598 10  
12 3 Jami Larner 16.928 17.022     12 84 Howard Misner 26 17.051 22  
13 T17 Aaron Taylor 16.929 17.043     13 20 Bryant Ragsdale 20 16.700 6  
14 84 Howard Misner 16.933 16.983     14 57 Randy Kretzinger Jr 20 16.654 17  
15 13 Wayne Parkhurst II 17.131 17.138     15 1. Troy Andrews 17 16.708 6  
16 01 Ryan Gordon 17.196 17.286     16 9 Laura Beckner 8 17.012 1  
17 942 Ken Dollarhite Jr. 17.347 17.466     17 222 Robert Jones 5 18.452 1  
18 15 Jerry King 17.616 17.759     18 3 Jami Larner 3 17.181 2  
19 48 Jonathan Bont 18.230 18.425     19 13 Wayne Parkhurst II 3 17.504 2  
20 222 Robert Jones 18.242 18.243     20 942 Ken Dollarhite Jr. 3 17.616 3  
                             
                             
Lipari Foods Spartan Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           A Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 32 Chris Shannon 13.878 13.879     1 16 Mike Ammerman 75 14.105 63  
2 7L Dane Long 13.944 13.984     2 55 Robby Johnston 75 14.480 62  
3 16 Mike Ammerman 13.996 14.080     3 32 Chris Shannon 75 14.158 66  
4 45 Joey Barnhart 14.120 14.130     4 35. Robert Stremme 75 14.301 70  
5 24 Damon Place 14.159 14.233     5 53 Henry Stremme 75 14.373 44  
6 22 Rick Boal 14.192 14.214     6 35 John Kennedy 75 14.433 32  
7 6 Pat Dent 14.206 14.432     7 83 Jeremy Lutz 74 14.436 9  
8 35. Robert Stremme 14.232 14.236     8 61 Chuck Ammerman 70 14.714 15  
9 53 Henry Stremme 14.236 14.273       9 33. Gregory Studt 65 14.600 23  
10 55 Robby Johnston 14.239 14.263     10 22 Rick Boal 50 14.508 27  
11 35 John Kennedy 14.359 14.401       11 42 Steven Prucnell 49 14.524 11  
12 42 Steven Prucnell 14.409 14.430     12 6 Pat Dent 38 14.491 14  
13 33. Gregory Studt 14.431 14.488     13 24 Damon Place 38 14.460 18  
14 83 Jeremy Lutz 14.450 14.461     14 45 Joey Barnhart 38 14.156 30  
15 17 Tim Sharpe Jr 14.456 14.546     15 25. Jesse Collinge 33 14.645 11  
16 07 Jordan Harvey 14.615 14.621     16 7L Dane Long 11 14.410 9  
17 25. Jesse Collinge 14.628 14.727     17 07 Jordan Harvey 7 14.809 3  
18 61 Chuck Ammerman 14.649 14.710     18 17 Tim Sharpe Jr 4 15.032 3  
19 7. Marc Long 14.694 14.727                  
20 50x Jake Thompson 14.747 14.756     B Feature Results:        
21 22H Rick Hensley 14.846 14.997                    
22 555 Dale Spenser 14.875 14.914     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
23 4 Clyde McKee 14.885 14.939       1 7. Marc Long 40 14.680 40  
24 10 Richard Frantz 14.890 14.901   2 50x Jake Thompson 40 14.835 36  
25 76 Craig Lange 14.939 15.068   3 66 Nick Stremme 40 14.958 40  
26 13 Jason Luce 14.961 15.074   4 7 Dustin Crume 40 14.956 35  
27 7 Dustin Crume 14.964 14.968   5 20 Tim Lahar 40 15.050 25  
28 50 Jay Woolworth 14.971 15.004   6 69 Steve Searles 40 15.240 24  
29 44. Tom Freeman Jr 14.975 15.080   7 13 Jason Luce 40 15.033 38  
30 20 Tim Lahar 15.039 15.089   8 77 Mark Carson 40 15.159 26  
31 66 Nick Stremme 15.042 15.068   9 50 Jay Woolworth 40 15.047 28  
32 69 Steve Searles 15.056 15.070   10 555 Dale Spenser 39 15.026 32  
33 25 Lonnie York 15.154 15.234       11 22H Rick Hensley 34 15.179 29  
34 77 Mark Carson 15.196 15.274       12 25 Lonnie York 31 15.201 4  
35 145 Mike Havans 15.207 15.265       13 9 Bryan Jenks 25 15.333 19  
36 9 Bryan Jenks 15.240 15.260       14 145 Mike Havans 20 15.311 14  
37 44 Doug Fox 15.303 15.417       15 4 Clyde McKee 15 15.158 6  
38 12.. Eric Lake 15.357 15.407       16 76 Craig Lange 15 15.370 6  
39 x11 Cory Coddington 15.442 15.577     17 10 Richard Frantz 10 15.472 6  
40 11 David Kelley 15.514 15.606       18 44. Tom Freeman Jr 6 15.253 5  
41 21 Jim Little 15.556 15.658       19 5 Norman Shong 1 17.043 1  
42 19 Jennifer Flagg 15.689 15.812                    
43 8 Charles Thom 15.705 15.707       C Feature Results:        
44 44.. Eric Wagner 15.843 16.207                    
45 33 Brian Boesel  15.885 15.998       Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
46 20B Adam Rhodes 16.018 16.035       1 12.. Eric Lake 28 15.376 21  
47 97 Anthony Williams 16.099 16.099       2 44 Doug Fox 28 15.404 20  
48 22. Tim Shann 16.168 16.201       3 x11 Cory Coddington 28 15.362 18  
49 24. Mike Wine 16.210 16.219       4 8 Charles Thom 28 15.787 27  
50 8. Ken Dollarhite 16.301 16.353       5 20B Adam Rhodes 28 16.032 15  
51 G20 Terry Rhodes 16.534 16.559       6 22. Tim Shann 28 15.979 26  
52 42. Chris Miller 17.097 17.276       7 11 David Kelley 27 15.466 25  
53 10. Austin Jenks 17.412 17.502       8 19 Jennifer Flagg 20 16.197 7  
54 5 Norman Shong -.--- -.---       9 97 Anthony Williams 11 16.210 9  
                10 21 Jim Little 11 16.460 7  
                11 8. Ken Dollarhite 10 16.630 4  
                12 10. Austin Jenks 9 17.283 7  
                13 24. Mike Wine 8 16.538 7  
                14 G20 Terry Rhodes 6 16.632 5  
                15 44.. Eric Wagner 1 18.360 1  
                16 42. Chris Miller 0 -.--- -  
                17 33 Brian Boesel  0 -.--- -  
                             
                             
Spartan Enduro Figure 8
                             
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver                      
1 067 Josh DeLong                        
2 44 Danny Gaddis                        
3 12 Don Matteson Jr                        
4 66x Kelly Hollister                        
5 24 Timothy Hurrell                        
6 19 Don Austin                        
7 57. Maverick Marrow                        
8 785 David Hitts                        
9 76 Ray Hetherington                        
10 88 Mike Locke                        
11 116 Jimmy Bass                        
12 91 Dominic Shauver                        
13 25 Matthew Sairls                        
14 75 Wayne Parkhurst Sr                        
15 89 Daryl Rosell                        
16 17 John Davis                        
17 12. Erik Lake                        
18 06 Danny Smith                        
19 28 Chris Beukema