SAWYERS Chevrolet Superstore Spartan Sprint Series
                             
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 0 Doug Dietsch 12.401 12.536     1 0. Steve Irwin 10 12.541 8  
2 71R Steve Smith 12.477 12.500     2 37 Gary Sherman 10 12.796 8  
3 0. Steve Irwin 12.521 12.523     3 0 Doug Dietsch 10 12.702 7  
4 4 Donald Adams 12.526 12.538     4 12 John Turnbull 10 12.834 5  
5 12 John Turnbull 12.593 12.662     5 17 Jim Heeney 10 13.060 8  
6 44 Anthony McCune 12.684 12.721     6 4G William Griffin 10 13.809 10  
7 37 Gary Sherman 12.733 12.750     7 007 Richard Irwin 5 14.361 5  
8 1R Christopher Randolph 12.813 12.940                  
9 17 Jim Heeney 13.026 13.041       Heat 2 Results:        
10 00 Joe Irwin 13.314 13.332                  
11 56 Mark Irwin 13.764 13.859       Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
12 4G William Griffin 13.887 13.979     1 4 Donald Adams 10 12.606 10  
13 007 Richard Irwin 14.326 14.365     2 71R Steve Smith 10 12.704 4  
14 11 Tom Paterson -.--- -.---     3 44 Anthony McCune 10 12.755 4  
              4 1R Christopher Randolph 10 13.069 5  
              5 00 Joe Irwin 10 13.290 6  
              6 56 Mark Irwin 10 13.527 6  
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap                
1 0. Steve Irwin 30 12.681 15                  
2 12 John Turnbull 30 12.667 5                  
3 0 Doug Dietsch 30 12.590 21                  
4 4 Donald Adams 30 12.800 22                  
5 44 Anthony McCune 30 12.729 15                  
6 1R Christopher Randolph 30 12.799 4                  
7 37 Gary Sherman 30 12.838 7                  
8 17 Jim Heeney 29 13.154 5                  
9 4G William Griffin 28 13.701 7                  
10 11 Tom Paterson 28 13.629 5                  
11 56 Mark Irwin 27 13.852 7                  
12 00 Joe Irwin 22 13.558 5                  
13 007 Richard Irwin 4 14.469 4                  
14 71R Steve Smith 2 15.478 1                  
                             
The BOSS Pony Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 7 Lexus Jarecki 16.190 16.244     1 1. Troy Andrews 8 16.756 8  
2 18 Tyler Heeney 16.259 16.305     2 84 Howard Misner 8 16.799 6  
3 12. Nick Leonard 16.353 16.391     3 T17 Trina Wurmnest 8 16.877 3  
4 11 Brian Beckner 16.356 16.405     4 3 Jennifer Larner 8 16.806 7  
5 47 Wayne Beckner Jr 16.370 16.414     5 21 Ryan Gordon 8 17.070 5  
6 17 DJ Marciniak 16.465 16.614     6 95 Thomas Logie 8 16.894 6  
7 33 Brian Boesel 16.516 16.572     7 01 Shane Snow 8 17.189 5  
8 57 Randy Kretzinger Jr 16.545 16.555     8 13 Wayne Parkhurst II 8 17.516 5  
9 9 Laura Beckner 16.604 16.606       9 942 Ken Dollarhite Jr. 8 17.264 7  
10 14 George Garza 16.642 16.918     10 15 Jerry King 8 17.587 8  
11 3 Jennifer Larner 16.678 16.745                    
12 T17 Trina Wurmnest 16.760 16.975     Heat 2 Results:        
13 95 Thomas Logie 16.766 16.767                  
14 1. Troy Andrews 16.778 16.782     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
15 21 Ryan Gordon 16.820 16.852     1 9 Laura Beckner 8 16.665 2  
16 84 Howard Misner 16.876 16.938     2 33 Brian Boesel 8 16.571 6  
17 13 Wayne Parkhurst II 17.358 17.377     3 11 Brian Beckner 8 16.423 5  
18 01 Shane Snow 17.526 17.834     4 18 Tyler Heeney 8 16.318 6  
19 15 Jerry King 17.658 17.689     5 57 Randy Kretzinger Jr 8 16.810 7  
20 942 Ken Dollarhite Jr. 17.703 17.725     6 14 George Garza 8 16.890 8  
      7 17 DJ Marciniak 8 16.883 6  
      8 7 Lexus Jarecki 8 16.879 7  
      9 47 Wayne Beckner Jr 8 16.732 6  
      10 12. Nick Leonard 8 16.808 6  
                             
A Feature Results:           B Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 11 Brian Beckner 20 16.282 13     1 84 Howard Misner 20 16.972 4  
2 18 Tyler Heeney 20 16.231 14     2 T17 Trina Wurmnest 20 16.699 7  
3 7 Lexus Jarecki 20 16.307 20     3 01 Shane Snow 20 17.324 11  
4 1. Troy Andrews 20 16.721 8     4 95 Thomas Logie 20 16.972 3  
5 33 Brian Boesel 20 16.727 8     5 942 Ken Dollarhite Jr. 20 17.343 16  
6 57 Randy Kretzinger Jr 20 16.739 4     6 15 Jerry King 20 17.166 6  
7 47 Wayne Beckner Jr 20 16.524 16     7 21 Ryan Gordon 20 17.067 3  
8 17 DJ Marciniak 20 16.587 15     8 13 Wayne Parkhurst II 9 17.521 7  
9 12. Nick Leonard 20 16.652 20                  
10 3 Jennifer Larner 20 17.026 5                  
11 9 Laura Beckner 20 16.871 13                  
12 14 George Garza 20 16.977 15                  
                             
Lipari Foods Spartan Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 16 Mike Ammerman 14.084 14.148     1 19 Jennifer Flagg 8 15.710 3  
2 35 John Kennedy 14.180 14.212     2 13. Daniel Baschal 8 15.597 7  
3 48 Craig Stephens 14.319 14.662     3 8 Harold Braman Jr 8 16.192 4  
4 45 Joey Barnhart 14.358 14.419     4 33 Brian Boesel 8 15.984 8  
5 17 Tim Sharpe Jr 14.433 14.546     5 69 Al Williams 8 15.916 5  
6 61 Chuck Ammerman 14.513 14.536     6 31. Rick Gokee Sr 2 17.685 1  
7 7. Marc Long 14.756 14.823                  
8 44. Tom Freeman Jr 14.897 14.929     Heat 2 Results:        
9 13 Jason Luce 15.051 15.062                    
10 74 James Gokee Jr 15.156 15.203     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
11 x11 Cory Coddington 15.176 15.226       1 x11 Cory Coddington 8 15.075 3  
12 11 David Kelley 15.334 15.411     2 74 James Gokee Jr 8 15.018 3  
13 07 Jordan Harvey 15.437 15.992     3 11 David Kelley 8 15.416 7  
14 13. Daniel Baschal 15.787 16.068     4 13 Jason Luce 3 15.396 1  
15 19 Jennifer Flagg 15.824 15.912     5 07 Jordan Harvey 8 14.563 5  
16 8 Harold Braman Jr 16.248 16.358                  
17 69 Al Williams 16.401 16.535     Heat 3 Results :        
18 33 Brian Boesel 16.485 16.512                  
19 10 Evan Jenks 17.137 17.362     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
20 31. Rick Gokee Sr 17.271 -.---     1 61 Chuck Ammerman 8 14.659 6  
21 42 Chris Miller 18.531 19.314       2 7. Marc Long 8 14.611 5  
              3 35 John Kennedy 8 14.512 8  
                4 45 Joey Barnhart 8 14.637 5  
            5 16 Mike Ammerman 8 14.161 2  
            6 17 Tim Sharpe Jr 8 14.690 7  
            7 48 Craig Stephens 8 14.722 7  
                             
A Feature Results:           B Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 45 Joey Barnhart 25 14.430 16     1 13 Jason Luce 25 15.141 23  
2 35 John Kennedy 25 14.220 19     2 74 James Gokee Jr 25 15.118 17  
3 16 Mike Ammerman 25 14.280 24     3 11 David Kelley 25 15.201 17  
4 07 Jordan Harvey 25 14.645 14     4 19 Jennifer Flagg 25 15.505 13  
5 7. Marc Long 25 14.759 14     5 13. Daniel Baschal 25 15.740 17  
6 61 Chuck Ammerman 25 14.677 15     6 8 Harold Braman Jr 25 16.104 13  
7 48 Craig Stephens 25 14.640 16     7 33 Brian Boesel 25 15.971 14  
8 17 Tim Sharpe Jr 25 14.572 19     8 10 Evan Jenks 18 18.213 13  
9 44. Tom Freeman Jr 19 14.836 7     9 x11 Cory Coddington 14 15.262 9  
                10 31. Rick Gokee Sr 8 18.357 1  
                11 69 Al Williams 1 18.319 1  
                             
                             
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
                             
Feature Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 31 Mason Ludwig 12 16.705 10   1 42 Nate Jenkins 6 17.523 4  
2 0 Nathan Logan 12 16.833 11   2 16 Danika LaPoint 6 17.983 4  
3 52 Logan Haughton 12 16.786 12   3 47 Camron Leasure 6 18.076 4  
4 48 Joey Moody 12 16.727 12   4 58 Trey Chimielewski 6 17.460 3  
5 58 Trey Chimielewski 12 16.751 11   5 11 Kylie Beckner 6 19.367 6  
6 42 Nate Jenkins 12 16.983 10   6 14 Richelle Michalak 6 19.106 6  
7 16 Danika LaPoint 12 17.377 12                
8 7 Zach Parish 12 17.287 5   Heat 2 Results:        
9 47 Camron Leasure 12 17.610 12                  
10 14 Richelle Michalak 12 18.013 12   Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
11 11 Kylie Beckner 12 18.821 12     1 52 Logan Haughton 6 16.976 5  
12 6 Toby Tyler 7 17.157 7   2 31 Mason Ludwig 6 16.643 3  
13 36 Jon Parish 7 16.936 7   3 6 Toby Tyler 6 16.950 6  
              4 36 Jon Parish 6 17.185 5  
              5 7 Zach Parish 6 17.116 3  
              6 48 Joey Moody 6 16.947 3  
              7 0 Nathan Logan 6 16.869 3